NW Series: Overall Results

NW_Series_poster_2a.jpg
Overall standings for the NW Series.
Thanks to everyone for coming out and supporting the
series. We will continue to improve and expand for the next year.
Hope to see you there.
Joel Fuquay 2620
Justin Heath 2150 2150
Lucas Debari 2070
Dave Goto 2025
Austin Sweetin 1890
Blair Habenicht 1870
Marcus Stevens 1885
Andy Bergin-Sperry 1630
Lorn Davies 1500
Jesse Uttech 1480
Vytas Leanachuas 1420
Matt Guess 1265
Chris Griffing 1260
Tim Carlson 1230
Zac Marben 1150
Scotty Witsil 1085
Andy Stern 1070
Sean Mansfield”Donnkie” 870
Ryan Garvie 860
Patrick McCarthy 770
Mike Thompson750
Max Mclndoe 665
Dave Topeness 595
Gared Griffing 570
Tony Burts 535
Cody Garrington525
Nick Jonas 510
Steve Phillips 490
Collin Wright 475
Hurlbut 440
Johnnie Paxson 420
Ken Kelly 405
Rod Harlan Jr 385
Devin Elliot 350
Joe Whiteaker 300
Adam Willden 260
Derek Jaskson 240
Kyle sanford 220
Nick Jones 200
Ryan Waiste 160
Jens Perrin 140
Mens 18-29
Bart Patitucci 2080 2950
Derek Jackson 1640
Jeff Mcdonald 1600
Corey Bayless 1570
Erik Baker 1255
Chase Cleveland 1090
Jeffery Georgeson 1060
Sean Johnson 1020
Spencer Leamer 910
Jeff Mcdonald 850
Mike Carney 790
Jason Hume 780
Jason X 720
Luke Strong 690
Craig Gillis 670
Kyle Sanford 630
Kurtis Parsons 610
Danny Bullis 570
Dane Gilbertson 550
Ethan Rivelle 515
Clayton Amsler 510
Kael Martin 480
Mitchell Olsen 410
Mens 15-17
Andre hlinka 2180 3170
Josh Penny 2770
David “RED” Regan 1535 Regan 2175
Robbie Hutton 1280
Cameron Merkel 1240
Garret Therriault 1120
Greg Steindorff 1010
John Olmsted 950
Lou Macias 880
Andy Bergin-Sperry 840
Michael Marboe 835
Joachim Norden 830
Corey Schneider 820
Geoff Spain 770
Nathan Weber 760
Cody Klinginsmith 740
Trevor Kelly 710
Jeshua Dutter 650
Nick Johnston 615
Nick Kellams 580
Mattew Crump 545
Justin Vorhees 510
Fyodor Nentchinov 440
Ryan Davidson 405
Scotty Broberg 370
Jordan Salcedo 335
Erik Hansen 300
Justin Freeman 230
Cody Sweet 195
12-14 Mens
Mitchell Marboe 1960
Kyle Ikerd 1790
Barret Pugmire 1140
Kevin Steindorf 1030
Travis Claughton 920
Jackson Almaden 910
Nolan Johnston 860
Anders Fornelius 800
Matt Gencarella 830
Chaz Garcia 770
rylan McLaren 710
Bryce Yamasaki 680
Nathan Weber 620
Cameron Markel 560
Bryan Demerest 500
Zac Forland 465
Michael O;Friel 430
Manny Garcia 395
Jake Jett 360
Mens 0-11
Matt Penny 3030
Chase Resch 2640
Jacob Krugmire 1870
Henry Knutson 830
Trey Fornelius 820
Austin Hellikson 770
Payton Weber 770
Jeremy”GERM” Dominguez 710
Snowskaters
Jake Tomilison 2140 3280
Clark Kent Hurlbut 2410
Levitt 2215
Spicoli 2070
Victor Zurn 2010
Rob Skala 1990
Jordan Armstong 1820
Sean Davis 1770
Shag 1420
Mary Meagher 1215
Donny Green 1205
Peter K 830
Tyson Butler 1195
Jeff Mihailoff 810
Blair Habenicht 650
Caleb Bray 620
Tomoki Kunimatsa 530
Tony Burts
Jeff Mihailoff 435
Colin Sproule 430
30-39 Mens
Kyle Phillips 2160
Brad Miller 2080
Chad Kummeron 940
Pete Paulin 920
Kurt Helton 880
John Bowen 820
Krush 810
Kris Melton 760
Jeff Caldwell 700
Chris Freed 640
Gorio Bustamante 580
Clarke Hurlbut 545
Max Von Marbod 510
Chad Perrin 475
Fasil Debeb 440
Joe Flores 405
Topher Laws 370
Eric Esteban 335
50-59
Rob Skala 30000000
Pro Women
Chelsea Mullins 2830
Brianna Henry 1030
Jamie Klontz 1020
Luara Iverson 810
18-29 Womens
Kaythryn Irish 1840
Skylar Piro 1030
Hilary Mason 1000
Katie K 920
Chelsey Armstrong 920
Sara Mickelsen 810
15-17 Womens
Elena Dominguez 2870
Kelly Underwood2070
Erika Burges 1670
Raquel Breckenridge 820
Skyler Piro 810
12-14 Womens
Cori Dominguez 3060
Jessica Georges 2730


STEVENS PASS RESULTS:
PRO MEN
1 Joel Fuquay
2 Austin Sweetin
3 Lucas Debari
4 Dave Goto
5 Austin Hironaka
6 Justin Heath
7 Andy Bergin-Sperry
8 Chris Griffing
9 Marcus Stevens
10 Max Mclndoe
11 Ryan Garvie
12 Dave Topness
13 Lorn Davies
14 Cody Garrington
15 Steve Philips
16 Scott Witsil
17 Johnnie Paxson
18 Rod Harlan Jr.
19 Devin Elliot
20 Matt Guess
21 Vytas Leanavichus
22 Adam Willden
23 Derek Jackson
24 Kyle Sanford
25 Nick Jones
26 Andrew Stern
27 Ryan Waiste
28 Jens Perrin
29
18 – 29 Mens
1 Bart Patitucci
2 Sean Johnson
3 Spencer Leamer
4 Jeff McDonald
5 Mike Carnry
6 Corey Bayless
7 Craig Gillis
8 Kurtis Parsons
9 Dane Gilbertson
10 Ethan Rivelle
11 Kael Martin
12 Erik Baker
13 Mitchell Olsen
14
15-17 Mens
1 Andrej Hlinka
2 Garret Therriault
3 Greg Steindorff
4 John Olmsted
5 Josh Penny
6 Joachim Nordensonn
7 Goeff Spain
8 Trevor Kelly
9 Jeshua Dutter
10 Nick Jonhston
11 Robbie Hutton
12 Matthew Crump
13 Justin Vorhees
14 David “Red” Regan
15 Fyodor Nentchinov
16 Ryan Davidson
17 Scotty Broberg
18 Jordan Salcedo
19 Erik Hanson
20 Cody Klinginsmith
21 Justin Freeman
22 Cody Sweet
23 Michael Marboe
12-14 Mens
1 Berret Pugmire
2 Kevin Steindorf
3 Travis Claughton
4 Nolan Johnston
5 Anders Fornelius
6 Kyle Ikerd
7 Bryce Yamasaki
8 Nathon Weber
9 Camron Markel
10 Bryan Demerest
11 Zac Forland
12 Michael O’Friel
13 Manny Garcia
0-11 Mens
1 Trey Fornelious
2 Matt Penny
3 Jacob Krugmire
4 Chase Resch
Pro Womens
1 Laura Iverson
2 Brieanna Henry
3 Chelsea Mullins
18-29 Womens
1 Kathryn Irish
2 Chelsey Armstrong
3 Sara Mickelsen
15-17Womens
1 Kelly Underwood
2 Elena Dominguez
3 Raquel Breckenridge
4 Erika Burgess
12-14 Womens
1 Cori Domingues
2 Jesse Georges
Snowskate
1 Jordan Armstrong
2 Jake T
3 Clarke Hurlbut
4 Victor Zurn
5 Shag
6 Sean Davis
7 Donny Green
8 Caleb Bray
9 Spicoli
10 Mike Blair
11 Levitt
12 Colinf Sproule
13 Tyson
14 Rob Skala
15 Mary Meagher
SUMMIT RESULTS:
30 thru 39
1 Kyle Phillips
2 Brad Miller
3 Chad “kamero”Kameron
4 Kurt Helton
5 John Bowen
6 Kris Melton
7 Jeff Caldwell
8 Chris Freed
9 Gorio Bustamante
10 Clarke Hurlbut
11 Max Von Marbod
12 Chad Perrin
13 Fasil Debeb
14 Joe Flores
15 Topher Laws
16 Eric Esteban
Pro Men
1 Tim Carlson
2 Zac Marben
3 Lucas Debari
4 Matt Guess
5 Andrew Stern
6 Blair Habenicht
7 Patrick McCarthy
8 Vytas Leonavichus
9 Jesse Uttech
10 Marcus Stephens
11 Justin Heath
12 Austin Hironaka
13 Nick Jonas
14 Collin Wright
15 Ken Kelley
16 Lorn Davies
17 Dave Goto
18 Joe Whiteaker
19 Austen Sweetin
20 Ryan Garvey
21 Shane Drexler
22 Joel Fuquay
Snowskate
1 Jake Tomlinson
2 Clarke Hurlbut
3 Tim Levitt
4 Peter K.
5 Spicoli
6 Rob Skala
7 Blair Habenicht
8 Victor Zurn
9 Tomoki Kunimatsa
10 Mary Meagher
11 Jeff Mihailoff
12 to 14 Wmns
1 Cory Dominguez
2 Jessica Georges
15 to 17 Wmns
1 Kelly Underwood
2 Elena Dominguez
3 Skylar Piro
18 to 29 Wmns
1 Hilary Mason
Pro women
1 Jamie Klontz
2 Chelsea Mullins
4 and under
1 Austin Hellikson
0 to 11
1 Matt Penny
2 Chase Resch
3 Jacob Krugmire
4 Jeremy Dominguez
12 to 14 Mens
1 Mitchell Marboe
2 Jackson Almaden
15 to 17 Mens
1 David “Red” Regan
2 Andrej Hlinka
3 Andy Bergin-Sperry
4 Josh Penny
5 Cameron Henkel
6 Michael Marboe
18 to 29 Mens
1 Jeffrey Georgeson
2 Bart Patitucci
3 Cory Bayless
4 Jason Hume
5 Jason X
6 Derek Jackson

Categories: Rippers

Discussion

Choose your region
North America
World

View site in English